Sale!

HERBS TAMARIND SEED POWDER 100 gm

Common name: Tetulbij, Tamarind seed
Botanical name: Tamarindus indica
Health benefit: Beneficial for teeth, promoting digestion, diabetes, Heart-friendly
Available form: Fresh/ Dry/ Powder
Item Code: TSP100

৳ 120.00 ৳ 100.00

Categories : Raw Herbs

Product Description

Additional Information

[xyz-ips snippet=”Additional-Information”]

0
0

Start typing and press Enter to search