Sale!

HERBS KARIPATA DRY 100 gm

Common name: Sweet neem, kadi patta or curry vepila
Botanical name: Murraya koenigii
Health benefit: Weight loss, digestive health, reduce stress
Available form: Dry
Item Code: KPD100

৳ 1,000.00 ৳ 800.00

Categories : Raw Herbs

Product Description

Additional Information

[xyz-ips snippet=”Additional-Information”]

0
0

Start typing and press Enter to search