Sale!

HERBS HARITAKI POWDER 100 gm

 

Common name: Holila, haritaki
Botanical name: Terminalia chebula
Health benefit: Sore throat, constipation, indigestion, oxidative stress, metabolic syndrome
Available form: Powder
Item Code: HTP100

৳ 100.00 ৳ 80.00

Categories : Raw Herbs

Product Description

Additional Information

[xyz-ips snippet=”Additional-Information”]

0
0

Start typing and press Enter to search