Sale!

HERBS BOHERA POWDER 100 gm

Common name: Bolila, Bohera
Botanical name: Terminalia bellirica
Health benefit: Hair growth, asthma, beneficial in blood pressure, helps in lowering cholesterol levels.
Available form: Fresh/ Dry/ Powder
Item Code: BHP100

৳ 80.00 ৳ 60.00

Categories : Raw Herbs

Product Description

Additional Information

[xyz-ips snippet=”Additional-Information”]

0
0

Start typing and press Enter to search