Sale!

HERBS AMLOKI POWDER 100 gm

Common name: Amloki, amla
Botanical name: Phyllanthus emblica
Health benefit:
Rich Vitamin C content, supports digestion, metabolism, Excellent for the hair and skin, Atherosclerosis, Diabetes, Joint pain, Obesity.
Available form: Powder
Item Code:
ALP100

৳ 120.00 ৳ 100.00

Categories : Raw Herbs

Product Description

Additional Information

[xyz-ips snippet=”Additional-Information”]

0
0

Start typing and press Enter to search